2nd Annual Tracey House 5K, February 22, 2003 Race Results
Statesboro, GA

 

Place

Time
Last Name First Name

AGE

Gender
1 0:18.38 Cope Johnnie 14 m
2 0:18.44 Hagin Jim 46 m
3 0:18.50 Catches Justin 22 m
4 0:18.57 Davis Caleb 16 m
5 0:19.10 Gibson Kevin 24 m
6 0:20.04 Jones Jason 24 m
7 0:20.29 Sasser Boyd 13 m
8 0:20.36 Brown Russ 58 m
9 0:20.37 Welle James 15 m
10 0:20.53 Brinson Will 10 m
11 0:20.54 McDonald William 22 m
12 0:21.17 Welle Paul 14 m
13 0:21.48 Sutcliff Ed 41 m
14 0:22.01 Holland Joseph 41 m
15 0:22.02 Stroud Douglas 32 m
16 0:22.03 Ham Richard 50 m
17 0:22.22 Adams PJ 19 m
18 0:22.40 Spandle Mark 25 m
19 0:23.01 McGraph Michael 36 m
20 0:23.17 Demare (Gross) Debi 31 f
21 0:23.21 Manack Todd 35-39?? m
22 0:23.39 Fuller Carlee 20 f
23 0:23.43 Edwards Andy 66 m
24 0:23.46 Lander Valerie 22 f
25 0:23.47 MacKichan Carrie 25 f
26 0:24.02 Ham Kathy 43 f
27 0:24.17 Harter James 38 m
28 0:24.27 Ugrounadu Osinachi 21 f
29 0:24.29 Deal Wendy 32 f
30 0:24.31 Williams Richard 32 m
31 0:24.36 Trout Jennifer 20 f
32 0:24.38 Johnson Andi 36 f
33 0:24.57 Couter Brenda 56 f
34 0:25.10 Jeanette Ron 58 m
35 0:25.26 Veland Todd 31 m
36 0:25.34 Reynolds Bill 49 m
37 0:25.56 Mock Gary 34 m
38 0:25.56 James Nathan 20 m
39 0:25.57 Davis Mark 42 m
40 0:26.04 Lindemann Stacy 31 f
41 0:26.14 Miles Duke 50-54?? m
42 0:26.17 Mitchell Lee 31 m
43 0:26.38 Davis Nick (Toby) 46 m
44 0:26.42 Hale Steve 53 m
45 0:26.57 Saxton Joseph 14 m
46 0:26.58 Shelton Eddie 46 m
47 0:27.01 Graf Helen 41 f
48 0:27.35 Hodges-Hite Joyce 65 f
49 0:27.43 Hite Jim 68 m
50 0:27.49 Couter Jacob 66 m
51 0:28.18 Spence Lisa 42 f
52 0:28.18 Edwards Mark 46 m
53 0:28.22 Gallina Frank 59 m
54 0:28.31 Brinson Brookes 13 f
55 0:28.47 Stewart Amanda 22 f
56 0:28.55 Downard John 19 m
57 0:29.01 Coleman Scott 47 m
58 0:29.07 Maudlin Julie 29 f
59 0:29.29 Williams Jonathon 17 m
60 0:29.43 Miller Ray 55 m
xx 0:29.59 Haselton Stan 42 m
61 0:30.37 Taylor Michele 31 f
62 0:30.47 Michel A.K. 72 m
63 0:30.50 Coleman Cara 20 f
64 0:30.55 Monroe Melissa 21 f
65 0:31.37 Whitlock Christine 35 f
66 0:32.15 Kemp Rebecca 21 f
67 0:32.24 Lee Deborah 26 f
68 0:32.34 McBride Danielle 13 f
69 0:33.24 Johnson Olivia 24 f
70 0:33.25 Gillet John 35 m
71 0:33.26 Gallina Betty 54 f
72 0:33.26 Kryshtalomyon Kelley 34 f
73 0:35.09 Davis Michele 31 f
74 0:37.15 Welle Marijo 16 f
75 0:40.43 Scott Lisa 23 f
76 0:40.47 Anderson Emily 22 f
77 0:42.38 Roberts Lois 60 f
78 0:42.43 Asher Pranoti 39 f
79 0:44.27 Platt Kerry 22 m
80 0:44.28 Alford April 22 f
81 0:44.35 Locklair Lauren 22 f
82 0:46.54 Spiller Katrina 36 f
83 0:47.39 Dawson Alana 24 f
84 0:47.41 Kirkland Sibyl 30 f
85 0:47.52 Fuller Joe 42 m
86 0:48.51 Edwards Elliot 10 m
87 skip skip skip
88 0:56.17 Rush Hunter 7 m
89 0:56.33 Rush Amanda 27 f
90 0:56.34 Rush Mark 30 m
91 1:04.08 Edwards Anne 70 f
92 1:04.09 Singletary Jerry 59 f