4th Annual Jingle Bell Reindeer Run 5K
Statesboro, GA
December 1, 2005

Finish Line Services furnished by Will Chamberlin
Classic Race Services, www.runningintheusa.com

return to Results Menu

       
PLACE NAME AGE M/F ST TIME
1 Paul Welle 16 m GA 17:28.8
2 Cameron Sutcliff 15 m GA 19:14.8
3 Will Hagan 20 m GA 19:16.7
4 Nathan Hunter 16 m GA 19:20.5
5 Jordan Jones 17 m GA 19:21.1
6 Mitchell Sinyard 45 m GA 19:57.6
7 Danny Gleason 48 m GA 20:08.5
8 Kathy Wiegand 31 f GA 20:15.5
9 Sam Bonham 17 m GA 20:21.2
10 John Manack 14 m GA 20:33.9
11 Wayne Broadhead 48 m GA 20:36.8
12 John Marshall 16 m GA 20:56.3
13 David Williams 18 m GA 20:58.6
14 Rich Bink 43 m GA 20:59.4
15 Susanna McKee 14 f GA 21:14.6
16 Phillip Brunson 12 m GA 21:20.3
17 Angie Frederick 30 f GA 21:21.5
18 Asa Akins 20 m GA 21:22.3
19 Robert Benson 27 m GA 21:24.3
20 David Poole 15 m GA 21:38.3
21 Elliott Edwards 63 m GA 21:48.5
22 Sam Strazza 16 m GA 21:54.2
23 Ben Stephens 16 m GA 22:00.7
24 Branden Wright 18 m GA 22:10.0
25 Bo Ryles 49 m GA 22:29.2
26 Jay Brunson 15 m GA 22:31.7
27 Brent Kennedy 24 m GA 22:38.2
28 Matt Aycock 32 m GA 22:45.4
29 Jordan Diedrich 12 m GA 22:54.5
30 Ben Broadhead 15 m GA 23:11.6
31 Ken Harville 30 m GA 23:12.2
32 Shelley Sewell 30 f GA 23:15.8
33 Kurt Frederick 33 m GA 23:19.5
34 Mamoun Alitarawnen 41 m GA 23:23.2
35 Robert Wagner 34 m GA 23:25.2
36 Curt Malone 37 m GA 23:47.6
37 Kate Brunson 13 f GA 23:54.8
38 Beth Lane 37 f GA 23:57.8
39 Stu Baylor 12 m GA 24:01.6
40 Garrett Scarborough 11 m GA 24:06.2
41 Jeff Lanier 43 m GA 24:12.4
42 Ashley Burke 8 f GA 24:16.5
43 Haley Burke 11 f GA 24:20.9
44 Mimi Potter 39 f GA 24:23.3
45 Matt Williamson 15 m GA 24:24.4
46 Tom Carico 42 m GA 24:28.7
47 Chris Miller 40 f GA 24:32.4
48 Brad Williams 34 m GA 24:40.0
49 Troy Poulin 15 m GA 24:42.5
50 Thomas Smith 45 m GA 24:47.1
51 Toby Davis 49 m GA 24:53.2
52 Rob Franklin 46 m GA 24:57.3
53 Kelly Herrington 29 m GA 25:02.6
54 Will Johnson 13 m GA 25:20.8
55 Emily Morgan 11 f GA 25:29.3
56 Don Borowski 38 m GA 25:38.7
57 Mike Grams 25 m GA 25:39.2
58 Hoke Brunson 61 m GA 25:42.5
59 Rudolph Thigpen 49 m GA 26:12.5
60 Kelcie Jacobs 13 f GA 26:16.1
61 Grace Greenwood 23 f GA 26:17.4
62 David Alley 52 m GA 26:18.2
63 Luanne Sewell 58 f GA 26:18.2
64 Kate Martin 15 f GA 26:23.5
65 Corey Owens 15 m GA 26:27.9
66 Tammy O'Neal 39 f GA 26:32.2
67 Charles James 9 m GA 26:33.4
68 Doug James 35 m GA 26:34.0
69 Thomas Brunson 14 m GA 26:36.3
70 Steve Hale 57 m GA 26:36.8
71 Madeline Manack 12 f GA 26:45.2
72 Winlee Wagner 12 m GA 26:45.9
73 Wendy Woodrum 34 f GA 26:46.7
74 Alan Woodrum 26 m GA 26:47.3
75 Bessie Cameron 33 f GA 26:49.4
76 Kristina Bonham 15 f GA 26:58.8
77 Laura Miller 10 f GA 27:05.6
78 Leo Parrish 40 m GA 27:12.1
79 Anna Champion 23 f GA 27:12.9
80 Josh Bean 28 m GA 27:21.2
81 Amy Shuman 31 f GA 27:28.8
82         27:33.2
83 Gavin Bloodworth 6 m GA 27:44.4
84 Cecilia Moore 13 f GA 27:48.0
85 Tonny Smith 42 m GA 27:51.3
86 Chad Stillman 45 m GA 27:53.8
87 Kate Anna Akins 13 f GA 27:54.6
88 Jacquelyn Beckman 19 f GA 28:00.5
89 Debbie Gleason 47 f GA 28:07.1
90 Stephanie Marz 16 f GA 28:10.2
91 Robbin Arnett 50 m GA 28:29.6
92 Brook Bolen 22 f GA 28:34.3
93 Rob Sharkey 39 m GA 28:35.8
94 Lindsey Oliver 14 f GA 29:04.3
95 Bryan Burke 43 m GA 29:04.8
96 Blaine Lovett 12 m GA 29:05.4
97 Christopher Williams 10 m GA 29:10.7
98 Mary Lee Olliff 10 f GA 29:16.2
99 Gina Knight 27 f GA 29:32.2
100 Becky Hardy 48 f GA 30:30.3
101 Lisa Jacobs 42 f GA 30:31.2
102 Jackie Phillips 61 f GA 30:32.4
103 Ron Landen 61 m GA 30:34.9
104 Emily Dabney 21 f GA 30:37.9
105 Erika Boyd 8 f GA 30:55.3
106 Daniel Broadhead 10 m GA 30:58.7
107 Shawn Diddie 34 f GA 31:19.2
108 Courtney Joiner 35 f GA 31:21.3
109 Michael Brown 53 m GA 31:22.4
110 Ashlyn Boyd 11 f GA 32:04.8
111 Amelia Akins 11 f GA 32:05.6
112 Mary Kate Thomas 10 f GA 32:17.3
113 Micah Counts 15 f GA 32:23.5
114 Katy Howard 15 f GA 32:23.7
115 Erin Bauer 14 f GA 33:02.6
116 Julie Stalcup 14 f GA 33:02.9
117 Gary Mock 37 m GA 33:03.7
118 Jean Uhl 43 f GA 33:04.8
119 Jonathan Williamson 14 m GA 33:12.4
120 Lindsey Armington 21 f GA 33:42.9
121 Whitney Mitha 19 f GA 33:44.2
122 Kathy Givens 57 f GA 33:56.2
123 Carolyn Altman 44 f GA 34:16.8
124 William Kecic 7 m GA 35:01.5
125 Richie Bink 7 m GA 35:06.1
126 Heather Bink 34 f GA 35:07.1
127 Chris Stalcup 13 m GA 35:44.5
128 Larry Stalcup 51 m GA 35:45.5
129 Amanda Peck 28 f GA 36:02.8
130 Marty Miller 34 f GA 36:23.8
131 Ben Carico 10 m GA 36:32.5
132 Claire Branch 9 f GA 36:32.9
133 Tray Miller 40 m GA 36:37.7
134 Diane Bloodworth 43 f GA 37:28.0
135 Don McClellan 74 m GA 38:25.2
136 Jimmy Harley 70 m SC 39:58.0
137 Jake Orvis 10 m GA 40:03.5
138 Jessica Orvis 40 f GA 40:04.3
139 Colleen Stephens 53 f GA 40:51.8
140 Renee Hearn 33 f GA 41:13.9